Akari Arimura sexy from Japanese

Nickname: Oh Karin
Birthdate: October 7,1985
Current age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
Blood Type A
Height / Weight: 165 cm / - 50kg
Three sizes 90 - 58 - 86 cm
Shoe Size 24.5 cm
Arimura-Akari Race queen Arimura
Activities:
Debut 2008
Race Queen Genre
General content model, swimsuit
Arimura Akari (uneven light in October 7 1985 -), Queen of Japan belong to a race-style corporation.

Arimura-Akari-1.jpg-potassium sub-Rqce queen Arimura
TV works
Well that? Expression Zu (TBS, March 3, 2009), "Yu Otake-Topia" Cast Corner
Well the Holi? Zu (TBS, 12 May 2009)

Hobbies: Cooking, listening to music
Special Skills: Dance
Favorite color: pink, red, white
Is your favorite type of men who are friendly to humanity.
Have qualified as a dental hygienist license.

0 comments:

Post a Comment